registered competitors

 

REGISTERED COMPETITORS

UPDATED 7.5.2019 21:22

 
Count First name Last name Year of birth Grade Category Club Country
1 Katriina Kymäläinen-Mäkelä 1979 2. kyu Women +78kg Tampereen Judo FIN
2 Gry Johnsson 1999 1. dan Women -78kg Östersund SWE
3 Majken  Karlström 1990 2. kyu Women -78kg Åland FIN
4 Julia Kautto 1998 2. kyu Women -78kg FIN
5 Anna Salomona Steinberg 2001 2. kyu Women -78kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO
6 Ronja Eklund 1990 2. kyu Women -70kg FIN
7 Hansa Torgerð Ellingsgaard 1997 2. kyu Women -70kg Sunda Judofelag FRO
8 Ida Eriksson 1998 1. dan Women -70kg Frövi JK SWE
9 Sara Kähärä 1999 1. dan Women -70kg Orimattilan JS FIN
10 Matilda Nilsson 2001 1. kyu Women -70kg Frövi JK SWE
11 Katri Raveala 2001 1. kyu Women -70kg Chikara FIN
12 Ingunn Sigurdardottir 1995 1. dan Women -70kg JR ISL
13 Cecilia Andersson 1993 1. kyu Women -63kg Landvetter Judo SWE
14 Alexandra Barton 1995 1. dan Women -63kg FIN
15 Berenika Bernat 2001 1. kyu Women -63kg KA ISL
16 Stefanie Biedron 1999 1. dan Women -63kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
17 Helene Møller Christensen 1997 1. dan Women -63kg Brønshøj Judo Club DNK
18 Naemi Jaworowski 1996 1. dan Women -63kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
19 Silja Johannesen 1996 2. kyu Women -63kg Judo Føroyar FRO
20 Amanda Jönsson 2000 1. kyu Women -63kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
21 Emilia Kautto 1994 1. kyu Women -63kg FIN
22 Tinja Keitaanniemi 2000 1. kyu Women -63kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
23 Johanna Leponen 2002 2. kyu Women -63kg Shirokawa FIN
24 Melina Aramburo 2001 1. kyu Women -57kg Landvetter Judo SWE
25 Asta Arnorsdotti 1991 1. dan Women -57kg JR ISL
26 Mikaela Barrera Birath 1992 1. dan Women -57kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
27 Sif Bouju 1997 1. dan Women -57kg Judoklubben Mitani DNK
28 Jana Ellertsdottir 2000 2. kyu Women -57kg Njardvik ISL
29 Elviira Kujansuu 1999 1. dan Women -57kg Tampereen Judo FIN
30 Fanny Malmborg 1993 1. dan Women -57kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
31 Pihla Matikainen 1996 1. dan Women -57kg FIN
32 Klara Mattsson 1997 1. dan Women -57kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
33 Ella Ollikainen 1999 1. kyu Women -57kg FIN
34 Christina Sandell 1999 1. dan Women -57kg Turun Judoseura FIN
35 Jannika Hellgren 2000 1. kyu Women -52kg FIN
36 Susanna Sundberg 2001 1. kyu Women -52kg FIN
37 Maud Wickström 1967 1. kyu Veterans 5- Women -57kg Åland FIN
38 Kari Matikka 1968 3. dan Veterans 5- Men +100kg Turun Judoseura FIN
39 Jarmo  Hukkanen 1965 1. dan Veterans 5- Men -90kg Chikara FIN
40 Hans-Göran Sundström 1965 2. dan Veterans 5- Men -90kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
41 Kenneth Larsson 1962 2. dan Veterans 5- Men -81kg Spif Judo SWE
42 Ari-Pekka Nieminen 1962 2. dan Veterans 5- Men -81kg Turun Judoseura FIN
43 Roger Norman 1965 2. dan Veterans 5- Men -81kg Gävle Judo Club SWE
44 Tuomas Pulkka 1959 1. kyu Veterans 5- Men -81kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
45 Lars Erik Bjørås 1967 2. dan Veterans 5- Men -73kg Levanger Judoklubb NOR
46 Johan Thörsman 1968 6. dan or more Veterans 5- Men -73kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
47 Peter Sandell 1968 3. dan Veterans 5- Men -100kg Turun Judoseura FIN
48 Boris Schuleit 1969 1. dan Veterans 5- Men -100kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
49 Marita Prahl 1976 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Women -63kg JC Sundsvall SWE
50 Marita Prahl 1976 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Women -63kg JC Sundsvall SWE
51 Muriel Steiner 1970 2. dan Veterans 3&4 Women -57kg Täby JK SWE
52 Sanna Willford 1979 1. kyu Veterans 3&4 Women -57kg Åland FIN
53 Leif Bergqvist 1974 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men +100kg Arboga Judoklubb SWE
54 Gudmundur Gunnarsson 1977 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men +100kg Njardvik ISL
55 Jimmy Andersson 1979 2. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Norrköpings Judoklubb SWE
56 Karl  Baker 1971 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg LUGI JUDO SWE
57 Dejan Colic 1973 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Norrköpings Judoklubb SWE
58 Mika Haapalainen 1975 4. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg OJK FIN
59 Tero Haukkala 1974 1. kyu Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Seinäjoen JS FIN
60 Karsten Kaspersen 1962 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Sjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening DNK
61 Lars-Johan  Rönnlund 1976 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Ånge Judoklubb SWE
62 Mika Salminen 1978 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg FIN
63 Tero Boström 1973 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -81kg FIN
64 Marko Konttinen 1975 1. kyu Veterans 3&4 Men -81kg FIN
65 Tomas Stoetzer 1971 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -81kg Frövi JK SWE
66 Peter Tedeholm 1973 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -81kg Uppsala SWE
67 Marko Hiltunen 1977 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -73kg FIN
68 Johan Hult 1979 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -73kg Uppsala SWE
69 Anssi Ryhänen 1978 Veterans 3&4 Men -73kg Iisalmen Judoseura FIN
70 Teemu Tirri 1973 1. dan Veterans 3&4 Men -73kg Maskun Tempo FIN
71 Loredana Lari 1983 1. dan Veterans 1&2 Women -63kg Åland FIN
72 Daniel Leigther Dyhrberg 1981 2. kyu Veterans 1&2 Men +90kg Pi, København Judo DNK
73 Sampo Mälkiä 1981 1. dan Veterans 1&2 Men +90kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
74 Sigmundur Johansen 1985 1. dan Veterans 1&2 Men -90kg Judo Føroyar FRO
75 Erik Söderlund 1984 1. kyu Veterans 1&2 Men -81kg Turun Judoseura FIN
76 Jógvan Páll Kristiansen 1986 1. dan Veterans 1&2 Men -73kg Judo Føroyar FRO
77 Mats  Nordin 1983 4. dan Veterans 1&2 Men -73kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
78 Petur Sigurð Johannesen 1984 1. kyu Veterans 1&2 Men -100kg Judo Føroyar FRO
79 Anna á Fløtti Anthoniussen 2000 2. kyu U21 Women -78kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO
80 Gry Johnsson 1999 1. kyu U21 Women -78kg Östersund SWE
81 Ronja  Niemi 2003 2. kyu U21 Women -78kg OJK FIN
82 Heidrun Palsdottir 1999 1. kyu U21 Women -78kg Njardvik ISL
83 Miranda Pettersson 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -78kg Ånge Judoklubb SWE
84 Anna Salomona Steinberg 2001 2. kyu U21 Women -78kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO
85 Tiia Uusitalo 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -78kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
86 Agnes Eriksson 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Borlänge SWE
87 Liv Johnsson 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Östersund SWE
88 Sara Kähärä 1999 1. dan U21 Women -70kg Orimattilan JS FIN
89 Isabella Lauritsen 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Brønshøj Judo Club DNK
90 Vilma Leppäniemi 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg FIN
91 Matilda Nilsson 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Frövi JK SWE
92 Katri Raveala 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Chikara FIN
93 Emelie Terao Tedeholm 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Uppsala SWE
94 Lotta Vahe 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -70kg Orimattilan JS FIN
95 Berenika Bernat 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg KA ISL
96 Stefanie Biedron 1999 1. dan U21 Women -63kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
97 Nina Dobel 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Judoklubben Mitani DNK
98 Emmeli Brodersen Ertzaas 2003 2. kyu U21 Women -63kg Levanger Judoklubb NOR
99 Anja Holmgren 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Kalmar SWE
100 Amanda Jönsson 2000 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
101 Tinja Keitaanniemi 2000 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
102 Lisa Lindberg 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Vemmenhög BK SWE
103 Ronja  Miekkalehto 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Chikara FIN
104 Milla Nurmikumpu 2002 2. kyu U21 Women -63kg Koyama FIN
105 Nora Nyby 2003 1. kyu U21 Women -63kg Aktiv Judo SWE
106 Unna Teppo 2003 2. kyu U21 Women -63kg Koyama FIN
107 Melina Aramburo 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Landvetter Judo SWE
108 Enisa Balatkhanova 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Meido-Kan FIN
109 Heda Balatkhanova 2004 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Meido-Kan FIN
110 Samara De Castro Pereira 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Koyama FIN
111 Jana Ellertsdottir 2000 2. kyu U21 Women -57kg Njardvik ISL
112 Elviira Kujansuu 1999 1. dan U21 Women -57kg Tampereen Judo FIN
113 Venla Laiho 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg FIN
114 Frida Mikaela Laxén 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg FIN
115 Julie Madsen 2004 2. kyu U21 Women -57kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
116 Ella Ollikainen 1999 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg FIN
117 Ellen  Olofsson 2000 1. dan U21 Women -57kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
118 Christina Sandell 1999 1. dan U21 Women -57kg Turun Judoseura FIN
119 Emilia Sjödin 2000 1. dan U21 Women -57kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
120 Inka Suokanerva 2004 3. kyu U21 Women -57kg Koyama FIN
121 Erika Vauhkonen 2002 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Chikara FIN
122 Gretha  Östlind 2003 1. kyu U21 Women -57kg Aktiv Judo SWE
123 Elise Indianna Bjørås 2004 2. kyu U21 Women -52kg Levanger Judoklubb NOR
124 Felicia Granudd 2004 1. kyu U21 Women -52kg Landvetter Judo SWE
125 Jannika Hellgren 2000 1. kyu U21 Women -52kg FIN
126 Vanshika Sharma 2004 3. kyu U21 Women -52kg Meido-Kan FIN
127 Susanna Sundberg 2001 1. kyu U21 Women -52kg FIN
128 Jenni Sundberg 2003 1. kyu U21 Women -52kg FIN
129 Nanna Bara 2004 2. kyu U21 Women -48kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
130 Louna-Lumia Seikkula 2004 2. kyu U21 Women -48kg Koyama FIN
131 Elsi Wootten 2003 3. kyu U21 Women -48kg Tampereen Judo FIN
132 Alexandru Herea 2000 1. dan U21 Men -90kg Turun Judoseura FIN
133 Markus Lambacka 1999 1. dan U21 Men -90kg Koyama FIN
134 Aramais Muradjan 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -90kg Frövi JK SWE
135 Axel Oscarsson 2001 1. dan U21 Men -90kg LUGI JUDO SWE
136 Erik Starfelt 2002 1. dan U21 Men -90kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
137 Aron Arnarsson 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Grindavik ISL
138 Carl Björklund 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Borås JC SWE
139 Owe Dvärby 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Ånge JK SWE
140 Markus Edlund 2000 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
141 Hans Jákup Glerfoss 1999 2. kyu U21 Men -81kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO
142 Iisak Haukkala 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Seinäjoen JS FIN
143 Joel Hedenblad 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Aktiv Judo SWE
144 Aatu Hynninen 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg FIN
145 Leonidas Hytönen 1999 1. Dan U21 Men -81kg IK Södra  SWE
146 Aleksi Kirjavainen 1999 U21 Men -81kg FIN
147 Noel Lagnelius 1999 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Borlänge SWE
148 Jonas Lindqvist 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Shirokawa FIN
149 Arni Lund 1999 1. dan U21 Men -81kg JR ISL
150 Simon Mellander 1999 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
151 Elias Mäntylä 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Uppsala SWE
152 Tim Nylander 1999 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
153 Miska Pyykkö 2000 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
154 William Rittfeldt 1999 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
155 Noah Sundström 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Kalmar SWE
156 Kevin Ulman 2001 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Frövi JK SWE
157 Kari Vidisson 2000 2. kyu U21 Men -81kg Njardvik ISL
158 Filip  Wåhlin  2001 1. dan U21 Men -81kg IK Södra  SWE
159 Kristoffer Antfolk 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Åland FIN
160 Kristoffer Antfolk 2000 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Ålands JK FIN
161 Filip Banach 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Trondheim Judokwai NOR
162 Oskar Danielsson Vinterskog 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
163 Gantulga Dashdorj 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg SPIF judo SWE
164 Hugo Gustafsson 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Landvetter Judo SWE
165 Kjartan Hreidarsson 2003 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg JR ISL
166 mark johansson 2000 1. dan U21 Men -73kg östersund jk SWE
167 Anton Jäderblom 1999 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Frövi JK SWE
168 Oddur Kjartansson 1999 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg JR ISL
169 Roope Korhonen 2000 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Kajaanin judokerho FIN
170 Simon Larsson 2003 2. kyu U21 Men -73kg Södertälje JK SWE
171 William Lindblad 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Landvetter Judo SWE
172 Konrad Ljungqvist 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -73kg Aktiv Judo SWE
173 Aleksi Mielty 1999 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
174 Valtteri Olin 1999 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
175 Pasha Pashaev 2001 1. dan U21 Men -73kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
176 Matias Sala 2000 1. dan U21 Men -73kg FIN
177 Gustav Sjöberg 2000 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
178 Sigurd Grotle Stokke 1999 1. dan U21 Men -73kg Bodø Judo Club NOR
179 Martin  Söderberg 2001 1. dan U21 Men -73kg IK Södra  SWE
180 Joonas Ahonen 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Orimattilan JS FIN
181 Aleksandur Christensen 2001 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO
182 Adam Christiansson 1999 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
183 Alexander Dahlin 2000 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Frövi JK SWE
184  Joel Geisor 2001 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Shirokawa FIN
185 Leo Gruber 2003 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
186 Björn Hagland 2003 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Falu Jk SWE
187 Alfred Hansson 2001 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
188 Veeti Kanerva 2003 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg FIN
189 Khirchla Khirchilashvili 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Meido-Kan FIN
190 Joonas Kielenniva 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Tampereen Judo FIN
191 Dánjal á Krákusteini 1999 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
192 Pelle  Matttson 2003 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
193 Robin Pajunen 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Meido-Kan FIN
194 Eric Pulkka 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -66kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
195 Ingolfur Rognvaldsson 2002 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Njardvik ISL
196 Thomas Rönkkö 1999 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Orimattilan JS FIN
197 Philip Sjölander 2001 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Karlstad JK SWE
198 Petur Sigurd á Túgvu 2004 3. kyu U21 Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO
199 Hannes Wesslén 2002 1. dan U21 Men -66kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
200 David Ahlqvist 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Södertälje JK SWE
201 Aegir Baldvinsson 1999 1. dan U21 Men -60kg Njardvik ISL
202 Malte Bødskov 2000 1. dan U21 Men -60kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
203 Emil Henriksson 2000 1. dan U21 Men -60kg Borås JC SWE
204 Linus Höglund 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Åland FIN
205 Boas Høgnesen 2004 3. kyu U21 Men -60kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
206 Gylfi Jonsson 2003 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg KA ISL
207 Heydar Pashaev 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
208 Patrick Pavlov 2001 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
209 Ilmari Pekki 2001 2. kyu U21 Men -60kg Hauve-kan FIN
210 Jens Pulkka 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
211 Atte Rantalainen 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
212 Isac Ripsäter 2002 1. dan U21 Men -60kg Växjö SWE
213 Leon Svalberg 2001 1. dan U21 Men -60kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
214 Toni Uusitalo 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
215 Håkon Wirak 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -60kg Ippon Judoklubb NOR
216 Daniel Arnason 2003 2. kyu U21 Men -55kg Njardvik ISL
217 Martin Chan-Min Brekke-Jenssen 2004 2. kyu U21 Men -55kg Ippon Judoklubb NOR
218 Max Christiansson 2004 1. kyu U21 Men -55kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
219 Olle Hermodsson 2002 1. dan U21 Men -55kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
220 Henriki Kettunen 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -55kg Kokkai-kan FIN
221 Miro Martiskainen 2003 U21 Men -55kg FIN
222 Bjarni Kyrri Ólavsson 2003 3. kyu U21 Men -55kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
223 Arttu Hynninen 2002 1. kyu U21 Men -100kg
224 Elina  Bergvall 2003 1. kyu U18 Girls +70kg Judo Club Piteå  SWE
225 Ronja  Niemi 2003 2. kyu U18 Girls -78kg OJK FIN
226 Miranda Pettersson 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -78kg Ånge Judoklubb SWE
227 Tiia Uusitalo 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -78kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
228 Agnes Eriksson 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -70kg Borlänge SWE
229 Liv Johnsson 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -70kg Östersund SWE
230 Lotta Vahe 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -70kg Orimattilan JS FIN
231 Nina Dobel 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Judoklubben Mitani DNK
232 Emmeli Brodersen Ertzaas 2003 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Levanger Judoklubb NOR
233 Anja Holmgren 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Kalmar SWE
234 Emma Krapu 2004 3. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
235 Ella Lavikainen 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
236 Iiris Leppäniemi 2004 3. kyu U18 Girls -63kg FIN
237 Lisa Lindberg 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Vemmenhög BK SWE
238 Ronja  Miekkalehto 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Chikara FIN
239 Anni-Olivia Narva 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg OJK FIN
240 Milla Nurmikumpu 2002 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Koyama FIN
241 Nora Nyby 2003 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Aktiv Judo SWE
242 Amira Sadek 2004 1. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Sjelle-Skørring Idrætsforening DNK
243 Unna Teppo 2003 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Koyama FIN
244 Enisa Balatkhanova 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Meido-Kan FIN
245 Heda Balatkhanova 2004 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Meido-Kan FIN
246 Samara De Castro Pereira 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Koyama FIN
247 Emilia Heinonen 2003 2. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Orimattilan JS FIN
248 Thea Johansson 2002 1. dan U18 Girls -57kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
249 Hillevi  Karlsson 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -57kg LUGI JUDO SWE
250 Venla Laiho 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg FIN
251 Julie Madsen 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
252 Ingrid Nilsson 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Frövi JK SWE
253 Inka Suokanerva 2004 3. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Koyama FIN
254 Erika  Vauhkonen 2002 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Chikara FIN
255 Gretha  Östlind 2003 1. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Aktiv Judo SWE
256 Elise Indianna Bjørås 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -52kg Levanger Judoklubb NOR
257 Felicia Granudd 2004 1. kyu U18 Girls -52kg Landvetter Judo SWE
258 Vanshika Sharma 2004 3. kyu U18 Girls -52kg Meido-Kan FIN
259 Jenni Sundberg 2003 1. kyu U18 Girls -52kg FIN
260 Nanna Bara 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -48kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
261 Louna-Lumia Seikkula 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -48kg Koyama FIN
262 Elsi Wootten 2003 3. kyu U18 Girls -48kg Tampereen Judo FIN
263 Arttu Hynninen 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys +90kg FIN
264 Alex Kortesalmi 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys +90kg Koyama FIN
265 Felix Juhakoski 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -90kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
266 Aramais Muradjan 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -90kg Frövi JK SWE
267 Erik Starfelt 2002 1 dan U18 Boys -90kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
268 Elliot Enell 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Frövi JK SWE
269 Joel Hedenblad 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Aktiv Judo SWE
270 Niklas Iivari 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Koyama FIN
271 Artur  Kanevets 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
272 Gabriel Krippendorf 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
273 Markus Redsven 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
274 Valter Woivalin 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Åland FIN
275 Zico Aziz 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
276 Pontus  Blomstrand 2002 1. dan U18 Boys -73kg IK Södra  SWE
277 Oskar Danielsson Vinterskog 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
278 Hugo Gustafsson 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Landvetter Judo SWE
279 Kjartan Hreidarsson 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg JR ISL
280 Nooa Kotisalo 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
281 Paul Martin Künnapuu 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Judo-Kan ry FIN
282 Simon Larsson 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Södertälje JK SWE
283 Leonard Mattsson  2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Åland FIN
284 Sami Rönty 2002 2. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Kajaanin judokerho FIN
285 Samuel Terno 2002 2. kyu U18 Boys -73kg FIN
286 Myrsky Alatalo 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Chikara FIN
287 Kevin  Aspelin 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg IK Södra  SWE
288 Björn Hagland 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Falu Jk SWE
289 Kristian Heikkinen 2002 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Kajaanin judokerho FIN
290 Atte Himilä 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -66kg FIN
291 John Johansson 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Borås JK SWE
292 Veeti Kanerva 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg FIN
293 Jaakko Koivuranta 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Koyama FIN
294 Pelle  Matttson 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
295 Rasmus  Myllylä 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Chikara FIN
296 Vili Pajari 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
297 Elmo Rebic 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Mariestads Judoklubb SWE
298 Ingolfur Rognvaldsson 2002 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Njardvik ISL
299 Paavo Snicker 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
300 Daniel Studsgaard 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
301 Petur Sigurd á Túgvu 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO
302 Ville Vanhala 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -66kg OJK FIN
303 Ismail  Vedzizhev 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Chikara FIN
304 Hannes Wesslén 2002 1. dan U18 Boys -66kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
305 Mansur Abubakarov 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
306 David Ahlqvist 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Södertälje JK SWE
307 Nuutti Aholainen 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg FIN
308 Dijako Aziz 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
309 Leo Gruber 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
310 Boas Høgnesen 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
311 Gylfi Jonsson 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg KA ISL
312 Joonatan  Kujanhaara 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Chikara FIN
313 Peetu Liimatainen 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Chikara FIN
314 Heydar Pashaev 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
315 Jere Rankinen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Vihannin Judo FIN
316 Atte Rantalainen 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
317 Isac Ripsäter 2002 1. dan U18 Boys -60kg Växjö SWE
318 Akseli Savolainen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
319 Oliver Ullbrand 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
320 Håkon Wirak 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Ippon Judoklubb NOR
321 Martin Chan-Min Brekke-Jenssen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Ippon Judoklubb NOR
322 Max Christiansson 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
323 Morgan Aagaard Errboe 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Brønshøj Judo Club DNK
324 Joonas Haikulainen 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Judoseura Kamiza Lappeenranta  FIN
325 Konsta Juntunen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg joutsan tarmo FIN
326 Otso-Antero Järvinen 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
327 Henriki Kettunen 2002 1. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Kokkai-kan FIN
328 Miro Martiskainen 2003 U18 Boys -55kg FIN
329 Kasperi Niemenkari 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -55kg OJK FIN
330 Bjarni Kyrri Ólavsson 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
331 Egilsten Pius Amarasekara 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
332 Aapeli Pohja 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Koyama FIN
333 Eemeli  Soini 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -55kg OJK FIN
334 Riku Timonen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Koyama FIN
335 Leon Wangen 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
336 Jamal Ibrahim Yahia 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
337 Daniel Arnason 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -50kg Njardvik ISL
338 Olle Hermodsson 2002 1. dan U18 Boys -50kg Staffanstorps judoklubb SWE
339 Heikki Koivisto 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -50kg Lahden Judoseura FIN
340 Robert Latkowski 2003 1. kyu U18 Boys -50kg Grindavik ISL
341 Mikke Mäkelä 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -50kg Tampereen Judo FIN
342 Justus Ojanne 2005 3. kyu U18 Boys -50kg FIN
343 Rasmus Vauhkonen 2005 3. kyu U18 Boys -50kg FIN
344 Gudmundur Gunnarsson 1977 1. dan Men +100kg Njardvik ISL
345 Dainius Jasinskas 1986 1. dan Men +100kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
346 Jesse Jussila 1992 1. dan Men +100kg OJK FIN
347 Martti Puumalainen 1997 1. dan Men +100kg Mikkelin Judo FIN
348 Pavel Avedeniy 1998 1. kyu Men -90kg FIN
349 Alexandru Herea 2000 1. dan Men -90kg Turun Judoseura FIN
350 Sigmundur Johansen 1985 1. dan Men -90kg Judo Føroyar FRO
351 Vincent Karagiannis 1998 1. dan Men -90kg JK National SWE
352 Saeed Karimizadeh 1990 2. dan Men -90kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
353 Markus Lambacka 1999 1. dan Men -90kg Koyama FIN
354 Olle Mattsson 1992 2. dan Men -90kg stockholms judoklubb SWE
355 Kevin Nestor 1996 2. dan Men -90kg Norrköpings Judoklubb SWE
356 Mika Pitkänen 1990 1. dan Men -90kg OJK FIN
357 Mohammad Reza Sedaghati 1987 2. dan Men -90kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
358 Matias Tikkanen 1990 2. dan Men -90kg JS Sakura FIN
359 Tammar Abbud 1998 2. dan Men -81kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
360 Aron Arnarsson 2000 1. kyu Men -81kg Grindavik ISL
361 Joni Berg 1994 Men -81kg FIN
362 Christian Borghesi 1992 1. dan Men -81kg Lindome JK SWE
363 Olle Dvärby 1992 1. dan Men -81kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
364 Markus Edlund 2000 1. dan Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
365 Adrian Gissberg 1998 1. dan Men -81kg Frövi JK SWE
366 Leonidas Hytönen 1999 1. dan Men -81kg IK Södra  SWE
367 Konsta Hänninen 1996 1. dan Men -81kg FIN
368 Eetu Ihanamäki 2001 1. kyu Men -81kg FIN
369 Aku Laakkonen 1997 1. kyu Men -81kg FIN
370 Noel Lagnelius 1999 1. dan Men -81kg Borlänge SWE
371 Arni Lund 1999 1. dan Men -81kg JR ISL
372 Simon Mellander 1999 1. dan Men -81kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
373 Robin Neijman 1994 1. dan Men -81kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
374 Tim Nylander 1999 1. dan Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
375 William Rittfeldt 1999 1. dan Men -81kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
376 Julius Sala 1996 1. dan Men -81kg FIN
377 Nicolaj Skoubo 1993 2. kyu Men -81kg Judo Føroyar FRO
378 Fredrik Svärdström 1998 1. dan Men -81kg Frövi JK SWE
379 Juuso Terävä 1991 Men -81kg FIN
380 Breki Bernhardsson 1995 1. dan Men -73kg Selfoss ISL
381 Gantulga Dashdorj 2000 1. kyu Men -73kg SPIF judo SWE
382 Felipe Do Valle 1989 1. dan Men -73kg Norsk Judo og Jiu-jitsu Klubb NOR
383 Frédérik Gourlay 1992 1. dan Men -73kg Frövi JK SWE
384 Johan Hult 1979 1. dan Men -73kg Uppsala SWE
385 Anton Jäderblom 1999 1. dan Men -73kg Frövi JK SWE
386 Oddur Kjartansson 1999 1. kyu Men -73kg JR ISL
387 Jógvan Páll Kristiansen 1986 1. dan Men -73kg Judo Føroyar FRO
388 William Lindblad 2001 1. kyu Men -73kg Landvetter Judo SWE
389 Gunnar Magnussen 1997 2. kyu Men -73kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
390 Aleksi Mielty 1999 1. dan Men -73kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
391 Heikki Niva 1988 1. dan Men -73kg Judo-Kan FIN
392 Valtteri Olin 1999 1. dan Men -73kg Voimailuseura Bodonos FIN
393 Robin Persson 1994 1. dan Men -73kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
394 Jyri Rajaniemi 1997 1. dan Men -73kg FIN
395 Gustav Sjöberg 2000 1. dan Men -73kg Judo Sundsvall SWE
396 Joonas Tapio 1994 1. dan Men -73kg OJK FIN
397 Ville Ylitalo 1993 1. dan Men -73kg Meido-Kan FIN
398 Joonas Ahonen 2000 1. kyu Men -66kg Orimattilan JS FIN
399 Aleksandur Christensen 2001 2. kyu Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO
400 Adam Christiansson 1999 1. dan Men -66kg Göteborgs Judoklubb SWE
401 John Haglöw 1997 1. dan Men -66kg Älvkarleby Judoklubb SWE
402 Dánjal á Krákusteini 1999 2. kyu Men -66kg Havnar Judofelag FRO
403 Elias Körkkö 1994 1. dan Men -66kg OJK FIN
404 Eric Pulkka 2000 1. kyu Men -66kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
405 Thomas Rönkkö 1999 1. dan Men -66kg Orimattilan JS FIN
406 Joel Ylitalo 1997 1. dan Men -66kg Meido-Kan FIN
407 Dofri Bragason 1996 1. dan Men -60kg JR ISL
408 Malte Bødskov 2000 1. dan Men -60kg Århus Judo Klub DNK
409 Ilmari Pekki 2001 2. kyu Men -60kg Hauve-kan FIN
410 Luca Pettinau 1991 2. dan Men -60kg Turun Judoseura FIN
411 Jens Pulkka 2000 1. kyu Men -60kg Vantaan Jukara FIN
412 Jani Ratilainen 1996 Men -60kg FIN
413 Jaakko Alli 1992 1. dan Men -100kg Tikkurilan Judokat FIN
414 Petur Sigurð Johannesen 1984 1. kyu Men -100kg Judo Føroyar FRO
415 Juho Puumalainen 1995 1. dan Men -100kg Mikkelin Judo FIN