registered competitors

 

COMPETITORS REGISTERED TILL 20.4.2019

 

Count First name Last name Year of birth Grade Category / coach Club Country

1 Petur Sigur_ Johannesen 1984 1. kyu Men -100kg Judo Føroyar FRO

2 Aleksandur Christensen 2001 2. kyu Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO

3 Dánjal á Krákusteini 1999 2. kyu Men -66kg Havnar Judofelag FRO

4  Joel Geisor 2001 2. kyu Men -66kg Shirokawa FIN

5 Jógvan Páll Kristiansen 1986 1. dan Men -73kg Judo Føroyar FRO

6 Gunnar Magnussen 1997 2. kyu Men -73kg Havnar Judofelag FRO

7 Nicolaj Skoubo 1993 2. kyu Men -81kg Judo Føroyar FRO

8 Jonas Lindqvist 2000 1. kyu Men -81kg Shirokawa FIN

9 Sigmundur Johansen 1985 1. dan Men -90kg Judo Føroyar FRO

10 Heikki Koivisto 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -50kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

11 Bjarni Kyrri Ólavsson 2003 3. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Havnar Judofelag FRO

12 Konsta Juntunen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg joutsan tarmo FIN

13 Joonas Haikulainen 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Judoseura Kamiza Lappeenranta FIN

14 Riku Timonen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Koyama FIN

15 Aapeli Pohja 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -55kg Koyama FIN

16 Dijako Aziz 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

17 Akseli Savolainen 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -60kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

18 Petur Sigurd á Túgvu 2004 3. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO

19 Jaakko Koivuranta 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -66kg Koyama FIN

20 Zico Aziz 2004 1. kyu U18 Boys -73kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

21 Alex Kortesalmi 2004 2. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Koyama FIN

22 Niklas Iivari 2003 2. kyu U18 Boys -81kg Koyama FIN

23 Louna-Lumia Seikkula 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -52kg Koyama FIN

24 Inka Suokanerva 2004 3. kyu U18 Girls -57kg Koyama FIN

25 Ella Lavikainen 2004 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

26 Milla Nurmikumpu 2002 2. kyu U18 Girls -63kg Koyama FIN

27 Unna Teppo 2003 2. kyu U18 Girls -70kg Koyama FIN

28 Bjarni Kyrri Ólavsson 2003 3. kyu U21 Men -55kg Havnar Judofelag FRO

29 Aleksandur Christensen 2001 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO

30 Petur Sigurd á Túgvu 2004 3. kyu U21 Men -66kg Sunda Judofelag FRO

31 Dánjal á Krákusteini 1999 2. kyu U21 Men -66kg Havnar Judofelag FRO

32 Hans Jákup Glerfoss 1999 2. kyu U21 Men -81kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO

33 Miska Pyykkö 2000 1. dan U21 Men -81kg Lahden Judoseura FIN

34 Iisak Haukkala 2000 1. kyu U21 Men -81kg Seinäjoen JS FIN

35 Louna-Lumia Seikkula 2004 2. kyu U21 Women -52kg Koyama FIN

36 Inka Suokanerva 2004 3. kyu U21 Women -57kg Koyama FIN

37 Milla Nurmikumpu 2002 2. kyu U21 Women -63kg Koyama FIN

38 Unna Teppo 2003 2. kyu U21 Women -70kg Koyama FIN

39 Anna Salomona Steinberg 2001 2. kyu U21 Women -78kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO

40 Sigmundur Johansen 1985 1. dan Veterans 1&2 Men -90kg Judo Føroyar FRO

41 Petur Sigur_ Johannesen 1984 1. kyu Veterans 1&2 Men +90kg Judo Føroyar FRO

42 Tero Haukkala 1974 1. kyu Veterans 3&4 Men -90kg Seinäjoen JS FIN

43 Silja Johannesen 1996 2. kyu Women -63kg Judo Føroyar FRO

44 Johanna Leponen 2002 2. kyu Women -63kg Shirokawa FIN

45 Hansa Torger_ Ellingsgaard 1997 2. kyu Women -70kg Sunda Judofelag FRO

46 Anna Salomona Steinberg 2001 2. kyu Women -78kg Klaksvíkar Judofelag FRO